Sponsored Links
 
EAST COAST EXP
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeptt. TimeDistance (in km.)Day
HWHHOWRAH JN 11:45:00 AM11:45:00 AM01
MCAMECHEDA12:40:00 PM12:42:00 PM591
PKUPANSKURA1:02:00 PM1:04:00 PM711
KGPKHARAGPUR JN 1:47:00 PM1:52:00 PM1161
BLDABELDA2:21:00 PM2:23:00 PM1541
JERJALESWAR2:48:00 PM2:50:00 PM1871
BTSBASTA3:08:00 PM3:10:00 PM2061
ROPRUPSA JN 3:23:00 PM3:25:00 PM2161
BLSBALASORE3:45:00 PM3:50:00 PM2341
SOROSORO4:13:00 PM4:15:00 PM2671
MKOMARKONA4:28:00 PM4:30:00 PM2821
BHCBHADRAK5:13:00 PM5:15:00 PM2961
BTVBAITARANI ROAD 5:36:00 PM5:37:00 PM3281
KRIHKORAI HALT 5:44:00 PM5:45:00 PM3351
JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD5:50:00 PM5:52:00 PM3401
DNM DHANMANDAL6:20:00 PM6:21:00 PM3761
CTC CUTTACK6:55:00 PM7:00:00 PM4121
BRAG BARANG7:17:00 PM7:18:00 PM4231
BBS BHUBANESWAR7:45:00 PM7:50:00 PM4391
KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 8:20:00 PM8:35:00 PM4581
NKPNIRAKARPUR8:56:00 PM8:58:00 PM4841
KAPGKALUPARA GHAT 9:11:00 PM9:13:00 PM5021
BALUBALUGAON9:34:00 PM9:36:00 PM5291
CLKACHILKA9:43:00 PM9:45:00 PM5361
CAPCHATRAPUR10:22:00 PM10:24:00 PM5841
BAMBRAHMAPUR10:40:00 PM10:50:00 PM6051
IPMICHCHPURAM11:12:00 PM11:14:00 PM6291
SPTSOMPETA11:27:00 PM11:29:00 PM6471
PSAPALASA12:18:00 AM12:20:00 AM6792
NWPNAUPADA JN 12:42:00 AM12:44:00 AM7052
CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD1:20:00 AM1:22:00 AM7522
CPPCHIPURUPALLE1:52:00 AM1:54:00 AM7912
VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN 2:20:00 AM2:35:00 AM8212
KTVKOTTAVALASA 3:02:00 AM3:04:00 AM8562
SCMSIMHACHALAM3:20:00 AM3:22:00 AM8742
VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM3:45:00 AM4:05:00 AM8822
DVDDUVVADA4:33:00 AM4:35:00 AM9002
AKPANAKAPALLE4:53:00 AM4:54:00 AM9152
YLMELLAMANCHILI5:14:00 AM5:15:00 AM9392
TUNITUNI5:43:00 AM5:44:00 AM9792
ANVANNAVARAM5:58:00 AM5:59:00 AM9962
PAPPITHAPURAM6:19:00 AM6:20:00 AM10212
SLOSAMALKOT JN 6:34:00 AM6:35:00 AM10332
DWPDWARAPUDI7:04:00 AM7:05:00 AM10632
RJYRAJAHMUNDRY7:42:00 AM7:44:00 AM10832
NDDNIDADAVOLU JN 8:08:00 AM8:09:00 AM11052
TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM8:26:00 AM8:27:00 AM11252
EEELURU9:00:00 AM9:01:00 AM11732
BZAVIJAYAWADA JN 11:00:00 AM11:20:00 AM12322
KMTKHAMMAM12:30:00 PM12:32:00 PM13342
MABDMAHBUBABAD1:15:00 PM1:16:00 PM13812
WLWARANGAL2:08:00 PM2:10:00 PM14412
KZJKAZIPET JN 2:40:00 PM2:42:00 PM14512
ZNJANGAON3:31:00 PM3:32:00 PM14992
ALERALER3:55:00 PM3:56:00 PM15132
BGBHONGIR4:26:00 PM4:27:00 PM15362
SCSECUNDERABAD JN6:00:00 PM6:05:00 PM15832
HYBHYDERABAD DECAN6:30:00 PM6:30:00 PM15922
Sponsored Links
Tags : Odisha Train Routes, PNR Current Status, Schedule and Timings, Bhubaneswar Train Timings, Odisha Express and Local Train Schedule Timings and Timetable. Trains To or From Bhubaneswar, Cuttack, Puri, Rourkela, Sambalpur, Berhampur, Khurda. Bhubaneswar Rajdhani.
Disclaimer : All the information provided on www.nuaodisha.com is for informational purposes only. www.nuaodisha.com makes no representations as to accuracy, completeness, currentness, suitability, or validity of any information on this site and will not be liable for any errors, omissions, delays in this information or damages arising from its display or use. We have collected all the contents from http://www.indianrail.gov.in/ .The original contents are owned by indianrail and nuaodisha.com does not hold any copyright on it. Please cross verify data for your confirmation and complete accuracy with http://www.indianrail.gov.in/
Visitor's Corner
Send  Free  SMS
Odia Jokes
Odia Daily Horoscope
Odia Calendar-2017
Odia Yearly Horoscope
Ollywood Updates
Bollywood Updates
Odia Recipes
Chhota Mora Gaan Ti
Odia Greetings Cards
Odia FM Radio
Odia Dhaga Dhamali
Odia FB Comments Pics
General Information
Apply Voter-Id Online
Check Aadhar Card Status
Apply Passport Online
Apply Pan Card Online
Check PF Balance Online
Odisha Exam Results 2017
Blood Banks in Odisha
Government of Odisha
Districts Of Odisha
PIN Codes of Odisha
Odia News Links
Odisha Yellow Pages
Odisha Rly Station Codes
Member's Zone
Register As A Member
NuaOdisha Member Login
Member Forgot Password?
Post Free Classified Ads
Post A Joke
Subscribe Odisha Job Alerts
Organisation Post Free Jobs
Post An Articles
Odia Poetry N Stories
Post About Your Village
Post Your Initiative
Our Partners
Contact Us
Tourist Corner
Train Timing Of Odisha
Flight Timing Of Odisha
Bus Timing Of Odisha
Famous Tourist Places
Famous Temples
Famous Picnic Spots
Museums in Odisha
Hotels in Odisha
Tourist Maps
Tours N Travels
ATM Counters in Odisha
Distance Calculator Website Monitoring
Follow Us
|| Disclaimer || Privacy Policy ||