Sponsored Links
 
Puri Paradeep Express
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeptt. TimeDistance (in km.)Day
PURIPuri6:15:00 AM6:15:00 AM01
SILSakhi Gopal6:49:00 AM6:50:00 AM171
KURKhurda Road Junction7:27:00 AM7:32:00 AM441
BBSBhubaneswar7:52:00 AM7:57:00 AM631
CTCCuttack8:26:00 AM8:45:00 AM911
KDRPKandarpur8:58:00 AM8:58:00 AM1071
RCTCRaghunathpur9:11:00 AM9:12:00 AM1221
GRKNGorakhnath9:23:00 AM9:24:00 AM1351
RHMARahama9:36:00 AM9:37:00 AM1511
BDBABadabandha Road9:47:00 AM9:48:00 AM1631
PRDPParadip9:55:00 AM9:55:00 AM1741
Sponsored Links
Tags : Odisha Train Routes, PNR Current Status, Schedule and Timings, Bhubaneswar Train Timings, Odisha Express and Local Train Schedule Timings and Timetable. Trains To or From Bhubaneswar, Cuttack, Puri, Rourkela, Sambalpur, Berhampur, Khurda. Bhubaneswar Rajdhani.
Disclaimer : All the information provided on www.nuaodisha.com is for informational purposes only. www.nuaodisha.com makes no representations as to accuracy, completeness, currentness, suitability, or validity of any information on this site and will not be liable for any errors, omissions, delays in this information or damages arising from its display or use. We have collected all the contents from http://www.indianrail.gov.in/ .The original contents are owned by indianrail and nuaodisha.com does not hold any copyright on it. Please cross verify data for your confirmation and complete accuracy with http://www.indianrail.gov.in/
Visitor's Corner
Send  Free  SMS
Odia Jokes
Odia Daily Horoscope
Odia Calendar-2017
Odia Yearly Horoscope
Ollywood Updates
Bollywood Updates
Odia Recipes
Chhota Mora Gaan Ti
Odia Greetings Cards
Odia FM Radio
Odia Dhaga Dhamali
Odia FB Comments Pics
General Information
Apply Voter-Id Online
Check Aadhar Card Status
Apply Passport Online
Apply Pan Card Online
Check PF Balance Online
Odisha Exam Results 2017
Blood Banks in Odisha
Government of Odisha
Districts Of Odisha
PIN Codes of Odisha
Odia News Links
Odisha Yellow Pages
Odisha Rly Station Codes
Member's Zone
Register As A Member
NuaOdisha Member Login
Member Forgot Password?
Post Free Classified Ads
Post A Joke
Subscribe Odisha Job Alerts
Organisation Post Free Jobs
Post An Articles
Odia Poetry N Stories
Post About Your Village
Post Your Initiative
Our Partners
Contact Us
Tourist Corner
Train Timing Of Odisha
Flight Timing Of Odisha
Bus Timing Of Odisha
Famous Tourist Places
Famous Temples
Famous Picnic Spots
Museums in Odisha
Hotels in Odisha
Tourist Maps
Tours N Travels
ATM Counters in Odisha
Distance Calculator Website Monitoring
Follow Us
|| Disclaimer || Privacy Policy ||